SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE |
|||||
INDEX | SENIOR/JUNIOR RESULTS | COMPETITIONS DATABASE |
FORFAR UNITED - RESULTS * Forfar Albion before 2020-21 | |||||||||
DATE | RESULT | TEAM 1 | SCORE | TEAM 2 | PTS | COMPETITION | |||
27/04/2024 | Dundee North End | 6-1 | Forfar United | ±0 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
20/04/2024 | Forfar United | 0-5 | Broughty Athletic | -3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
17/04/2024 | Forfar United | 3-5 | Downfield | +3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
13/04/2024 | Montrose Roselea | 1-1 | Forfar United | +10 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
06/04/2024 | Arbroath Victoria | 1-1 | Forfar United | +8 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
30/03/2024 | Forfar United | 2-4 | Letham | -4 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
23/03/2024 | Lochee Harp | 2-1 | Forfar United | +2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
16/03/2024 | Dundee Violet | 2-0 | Forfar United | +1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
09/03/2024 | Forfar United | 2-4 | Coupar Angus | -15 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
02/03/2024 | Tayport | 4-1 | Forfar United | ±0 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
17/02/2024 | Forfar United | 2-0 | Brechin Victoria | +16 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
10/02/2024 | East Craigie | 5-1 | Forfar United | -1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
03/02/2024 | Forfar United | 3-5 | Kirriemuir Thistle | -1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
27/01/2024 | Dundee North End | 6-0 | Forfar United | -1 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
16/12/2023 | Dundee Saint James | 4-1 | Forfar United | -4 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
09/12/2023 | Forfar United | 1-5 | Blairgowrie | -27 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
25/11/2023 | Forfar West End | 4-1 | Forfar United | -22 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
11/11/2023 | Forfar United | 3-5 | Montrose Roselea | -8 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
04/11/2023 | Forfar United | 1-6 | Arthurlie | -4 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
28/10/2023 | Brechin Victoria | 5-0 | Forfar United | -24 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
14/10/2023 | Broughty Athletic | 2-1 | Forfar United | +10 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
30/09/2023 | Forfar United | 1-6 | Carnoustie Panmure | -8 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
23/09/2023 | Forfar United | 3-1 | Scone Thistle | +13 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
16/09/2023 | Letham | 3-2 | Forfar United | +5 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
09/09/2023 | Forfar United | 0-1 | Lochee Harp | -9 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
02/09/2023 | Saltcoats Victoria | 2-4 | Forfar United | +4 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
26/08/2023 | Coupar Angus | 4-4 | Forfar United | +1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
23/08/2023 | Lochee United | 9-1 | Forfar United | -4 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
19/08/2023 | Forfar United | 2-5 | Tayport | -11 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
16/08/2023 | Forfar United | 4-2 | Arbroath Victoria | +13 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
12/08/2023 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 4-2 | Forfar United | +2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
09/08/2023 | Scone Thistle | 4-2 | Forfar United | -5 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
05/08/2023 | Forfar United | 0-8 | East Craigie | -17 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
02/08/2023 | Forfar United | 1-1 | Dundee Saint James | -4 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
29/07/2023 | Downfield | 7-0 | Forfar United | -9 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
26/07/2023 | Blairgowrie | 6-2 | Forfar United | -23 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
22/07/2023 | Forfar United | 0-2 | Forfar West End | -28 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
24/05/2023 | Broughty Athletic | 7-2 | Forfar United | -4 | Midlands Lg. Cup | ||||
17/05/2023 | Coupar Angus | 1-2 | Forfar United | +9 | Midlands Lg. Cup | ||||
06/05/2023 | Forfar United | 1-2 | Broughty Athletic | +5 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
03/05/2023 | Forfar United | 0-4 | Carnoustie Panmure | -5 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
29/04/2023 | Scone Thistle | 1-1 | Forfar United | -2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
19/04/2023 | Downfield | 2-4 | Forfar United | +33 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
15/04/2023 | Forfar United | 2-2 | Dundee Saint James | -4 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
08/04/2023 | Carnoustie Panmure | 5-1 | Forfar United | ±0 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
01/04/2023 | Forfar United | 2-4 | Tayport | -7 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
25/03/2023 | East Craigie | 1-2 | Forfar United | +22 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
18/03/2023 | Forfar United | 2-2 | Coupar Angus | -4 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
11/03/2023 | Lochee Harp | 3-1 | Forfar United | -13 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
04/03/2023 | Forfar United | 2-2 | Letham | +1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
25/02/2023 | Forfar United | 1-0 | Tayport | +14 | Midlands Lg. Cup | ||||
11/02/2023 | Forfar United | 0-4 | Blairgowrie | -39 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
04/02/2023 | Arbroath Victoria | 1-2 | Forfar United | +18 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
28/01/2023 | Forfar United | 6-2 | Dundee Violet | +24 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
21/01/2023 | Lochee United | 2-0 | Forfar United | +6 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
07/01/2023 | Brechin Victoria | 1-3 | Forfar United | +18 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
03/12/2022 | Forfar United | 1-3 | Arbroath Victoria | -5 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
26/11/2022 | Forfar United | 1-5 | Kirriemuir Thistle | -10 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
12/11/2022 | Forfar United | 1-3 | East Craigie | +3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
05/11/2022 | Dundee Violet | 1-3 | Forfar United | +25 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
22/10/2022 | Dundee North End | 6-1 | Forfar United | -5 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
15/10/2022 | Tayport | 8-0 | Forfar United | -8 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
08/10/2022 | Carnoustie Panmure | 2-1 | Forfar United | +11 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
01/10/2022 | Coupar Angus | 4-1 | Forfar United | -22 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
24/09/2022 | Forfar United | 4-0 | Forfar West End | +29 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
17/09/2022 | Forfar United | 2-1 | Lochee Harp | +3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
03/09/2022 | Letham | 1-1 | Forfar United | +9 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
27/08/2022 | Lugar Boswell Thistle | 3-2 | Forfar United | -5 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
24/08/2022 | Forfar West End | 1-3 | Forfar United | +27 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
20/08/2022 | Forfar United | 4-2 | Scone Thistle | +5 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
17/08/2022 | Dundee Saint James | 4-0 | Forfar United | -16 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
13/08/2022 | Forfar United | 2-4 | Dundee North End | +3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
10/08/2022 | Forfar United | 1-0 | Lochee United | +24 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
06/08/2022 | Broughty Athletic | 5-0 | Forfar United | -2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
03/08/2022 | Blairgowrie | 2-0 | Forfar United | -1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
30/07/2022 | Forfar United | 4-0 | Brechin Victoria | +37 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
27/07/2022 | Forfar United | 1-5 | Downfield | -12 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
23/07/2022 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 2-2 | Forfar United | +12 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
14/05/2022 | Forfar United | 0-4 | Broughty Athletic | -3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
11/05/2022 | Dundee North End | 2-2 | Forfar United | +14 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
07/05/2022 | Forfar United | 1-4 | Blairgowrie | -12 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
30/04/2022 | Lochee Harp | 3-2 | Forfar United | +2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
27/04/2022 | Forfar United | 1-5 | Brechin Victoria | -18 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
23/04/2022 | Forfar United | 1-0 | Letham | +13 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
20/04/2022 | East Craigie | 12-0 | Forfar United | -2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
16/04/2022 | Forfar United | 0-3 | Downfield | -11 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
09/04/2022 | Forfar United | 0-4 | Dundee North End | -3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
02/04/2022 | Forfar United | 1-3 | Dundee Violet | -10 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
26/03/2022 | Forfar United | 0-6 | Tayport | -9 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
19/03/2022 | Blairgowrie | 3-1 | Forfar United | +1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
12/03/2022 | Forfar United | 1-0 | Dundee Saint James | +13 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
05/03/2022 | Letham | 6-1 | Forfar United | -13 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
26/02/2022 | Forfar United | 1-3 | Kirriemuir Thistle | -3 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
19/02/2022 | Arbroath Victoria | 4-0 | Forfar United | -7 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
12/02/2022 | Forfar United | 4-0 | Forfar West End | +42 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
05/02/2022 | Coupar Angus | 6-1 | Forfar United | -43 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
29/01/2022 | Forfar United | p 2-2 | Buchanhaven Hearts | -4 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
19/01/2022 | Tayport | 4-1 | Forfar United | +2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
15/01/2022 | Lochee United | 3-0 | Forfar United | +4 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
18/12/2021 | Scone Thistle | 1-4 | Forfar United | +21 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
20/11/2021 | Forfar United | 3-2 | Scone Thistle | +1 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
13/11/2021 | Forfar United | 0-3 | Carnoustie Panmure | +2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
06/11/2021 | Forfar United | 1-5 | East Craigie | -1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
23/10/2021 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 4-2 | Forfar United | +4 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
16/10/2021 | Brechin Victoria | 6-0 | Forfar United | -21 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
09/10/2021 | Forfar United | 1-4 | Lochee Harp | -15 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
25/09/2021 | Lochee Harp | 6-1 | Forfar United | -14 | Midlands Lg. Cup | ||||
11/09/2021 | Forfar West End | 1-1 p | Forfar United | +11 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
04/09/2021 | Dundee Saint James | 3-2 | Forfar United | +2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
21/08/2021 | Forfar United | 0-7 | Muirkirk Juniors | -21 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
18/08/2021 | Forfar United | 5-3 | Arbroath Victoria | +19 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
14/08/2021 | Forfar West End | 3-2 | Forfar United | +8 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
11/08/2021 | Broughty Athletic | 7-0 | Forfar United | -2 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
07/08/2021 | Forfar United | 6-2 | Coupar Angus | +7 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
04/08/2021 | Forfar United | 1-5 | Lochee United | -1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
31/07/2021 | Downfield | 1-1 | Forfar United | +12 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
28/07/2021 | Dundee Violet | 3-0 | Forfar United | -9 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
24/07/2021 | Forfar United | 2-3 | Scone Thistle | -6 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
21/07/2021 | Forfar United | 1-1 | Tayport | +12 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
17/07/2021 | Carnoustie Panmure | 5-0 | Forfar United | -1 | Midlands Lg. | ||||
19/12/2020 | Carnoustie Panmure | 2-5 | Forfar United | +46 | East Junior Superlg. North | ||||
12/12/2020 | Forfar United | 0-3 | Lochee United | +3 | East Junior Superlg. North | ||||
05/12/2020 | East Craigie | 4-0 | Forfar United | ±0 | East Junior Superlg. North | ||||
28/11/2020 | Forfar United | 1-1 | Forfar West End | +11 | East Junior Superlg. North | ||||
21/11/2020 | Dundee Violet | 3-2 | Forfar United | +5 | East Junior Superlg. North | ||||
07/03/2020 | Dundee Violet | 3-1 | Forfar Albion | -1 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
08/02/2020 | Brechin Victoria | 6-0 | Forfar Albion | -27 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
01/02/2020 | Lochee Harp | 3-1 | Forfar Albion | -4 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
25/01/2020 | East Craigie | 3-1 | Forfar Albion | +6 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
04/01/2020 | Forfar Albion | 3-3 | East Craigie | +12 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
28/12/2019 | Arbroath Victoria | 2-1 | Forfar Albion | +4 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
21/12/2019 | Forfar Albion | 0-1 | Dundee Violet | -1 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
14/12/2019 | Forfar Albion | 0-5 | Blairgowrie | -16 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
07/12/2019 | Coupar Angus | 2-3 | Forfar Albion | ±0 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
23/11/2019 | Forfar Albion | 3-5 | East Craigie | +4 | East Junior Lg. Cup | ||||
16/11/2019 | Brechin Victoria | 1-0 | Forfar Albion | -2 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
09/11/2019 | Forfar Albion | 1-5 | Blairgowrie | -16 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
02/11/2019 | East Craigie | 7-1 | Forfar Albion | -3 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
26/10/2019 | Forfar Albion | 1-2 | Lochee Harp | -4 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
19/10/2019 | Forfar Albion | 3-3 | Arbroath Victoria | ±0 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
05/10/2019 | Dundee Violet | 2-1 | Forfar Albion | +5 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
28/09/2019 | Forfar Albion | 4-5 | Bathgate Thistle | +3 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
21/09/2019 | Forfar Albion | 3-1 | Coupar Angus | ±0 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
14/09/2019 | East Craigie | 3-0 | Forfar Albion | +2 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
07/09/2019 | Forfar Albion | 4-2 | Lochee Harp | +21 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
31/08/2019 | Bo'ness United Juniors | p 0-0 | Forfar Albion | +12 | East Junior Cup | ||||
24/08/2019 | Forfar Albion | 0-2 | Brechin Victoria | -14 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
17/08/2019 | Blairgowrie | 2-0 | Forfar Albion | +2 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
14/08/2019 | Forfar Albion | 1-6 | East Craigie | -6 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
10/08/2019 | Arbroath Victoria | 2-0 | Forfar Albion | -14 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
07/08/2019 | Forfar Albion | 0-1 | Dundee Violet | +1 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
03/08/2019 | Coupar Angus | 1-0 | Forfar Albion | -15 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
25/05/2019 | Kinnoull | 5-0 | Forfar Albion | -3 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
22/05/2019 | Forfar West End | 4-0 | Forfar Albion | -1 | East Junior Consolation Cup | ||||
13/05/2019 | Coupar Angus | 0-1 | Forfar Albion | -2 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
11/05/2019 | Brechin Victoria | 0-3 | Forfar Albion | +29 | East Junior Consolation Cup | ||||
27/04/2019 | Lochee Harp | 3-1 | Forfar Albion | +2 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
24/04/2019 | Forfar Albion | 1-2 | Arbroath Victoria | -14 | East Junior Consolation Cup | ||||
20/04/2019 | Forfar Albion | 1-0 | Brechin Victoria | +4 | East Junior Consolation Cup | ||||
13/04/2019 | Forfar Albion | 1-1 | Brechin Victoria | -2 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
06/04/2019 | Arbroath Victoria | 1-3 | Forfar Albion | +17 | East Junior Consolation Cup | ||||
23/03/2019 | Forfar Albion | 0-2 | Blairgowrie | -5 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
09/03/2019 | Forfar Albion | 1-2 | Dundee North End | +9 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
02/03/2019 | Scone Thistle | 2-1 | Forfar Albion | +10 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
23/02/2019 | Forfar Albion | 4-0 | Coupar Angus | +10 | East Junior Lg. Cup | ||||
16/02/2019 | Forfar Albion | 3-4 | Arbroath Victoria | -12 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
09/02/2019 | Dundee Violet | 3-1 | Forfar Albion | +3 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
12/01/2019 | Luncarty | 5-1 | Forfar Albion | -1 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
08/12/2018 | Forfar Albion | 1-5 | Broughty Athletic | ±0 | East Junior Lg. Cup | ||||
01/12/2018 | Coupar Angus | 0-6 | Forfar Albion | +37 | East Junior Lg. Cup | ||||
24/11/2018 | Forfar Albion | 0-4 | Broughty Athletic | +1 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
17/11/2018 | Blairgowrie | 2-3 | Forfar Albion | +22 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
10/11/2018 | Forfar Albion | 2-3 | East Craigie | +8 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
03/11/2018 | Broughty Athletic | 6-2 | Forfar Albion | +2 | East Junior Lg. Cup | ||||
27/10/2018 | Forfar Albion | 3-3 p | Scone Thistle | +12 | East Junior Cup | ||||
20/10/2018 | Dundee North End | 2-1 | Forfar Albion | +11 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
06/10/2018 | Forfar Albion | 1-2 | Dundee Violet | +7 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
29/09/2018 | Pumpherston Juniors | 3-1 | Forfar Albion | +7 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
22/09/2018 | Forfar Albion | 3-0 | Coupar Angus | +24 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
15/09/2018 | Arbroath Victoria | 3-1 | Forfar Albion | -1 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
08/09/2018 | Forfar Albion | 1-2 | Kinnoull | +9 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
01/09/2018 | Brechin Victoria | 5-2 | Forfar Albion | -7 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
25/08/2018 | Forfar Albion | 0-7 | Luncarty | -5 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
18/08/2018 | East Craigie | 3-1 | Forfar Albion | +6 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
11/08/2018 | Forfar Albion | 0-4 | Lochee Harp | -8 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
04/08/2018 | Forfar Albion | 0-5 | Scone Thistle | -7 | East Junior Premier North | ||||
16/05/2018 | Lochore Welfare | 3-3 | Forfar Albion | +11 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
09/05/2018 | Forfar Albion | 0-2 | Blairgowrie | +1 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
05/05/2018 | Forfar Albion | 2-3 | Arbroath Victoria | ±0 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
02/05/2018 | Forfar Albion | 1-1 | Brechin Victoria | +4 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
28/04/2018 | Forfar Albion | 0-3 | Luncarty | +2 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
25/04/2018 | East Craigie | 5-2 | Forfar Albion | +3 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
21/04/2018 | Forfar Albion | 1-5 | East Craigie | -3 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
14/04/2018 | Forfar Albion | 1-4 | Dundee North End | +3 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
07/04/2018 | Dundee Violet | 3-1 | Forfar Albion | +7 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
31/03/2018 | Forfar Albion | 2-4 | Kinnoull | +3 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
24/03/2018 | Forfar Albion | 5-6 | Lochee Harp | +4 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
10/03/2018 | Blairgowrie | 5-1 | Forfar Albion | -1 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
24/02/2018 | Coupar Angus | 5-2 | Forfar Albion | ±0 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
03/02/2018 | Scone Thistle | 4-0 | Forfar Albion | ±0 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
11/11/2017 | Newburgh Juniors | 1-3 | Forfar Albion | +28 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
04/11/2017 | Luncarty | 4-0 | Forfar Albion | +1 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
28/10/2017 | Forfar Albion | 0-6 | Haddington Athletic | -1 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
21/10/2017 | Forfar Albion | 0-7 | Scone Thistle | -6 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
14/10/2017 | Kinnoull | 3-2 | Forfar Albion | +10 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
07/10/2017 | Forfar Albion | 0-5 | Forfar West End | ±0 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
30/09/2017 | Forfar Albion | 4-2 | Coupar Angus | +30 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
23/09/2017 | Brechin Victoria | 6-0 | Forfar Albion | -12 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
16/09/2017 | Forfar Albion | 0-1 | Newburgh Juniors | +2 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
09/09/2017 | Dundee North End | 8-1 | Forfar Albion | -1 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
02/09/2017 | Forfar Albion | 1-7 | Crossgates Primrose | -14 | East Junior Cup | ||||
26/08/2017 | Forfar Albion | 1-7 | Lochore Welfare | -22 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
19/08/2017 | Lochee Harp | 6-0 | Forfar Albion | -6 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
12/08/2017 | Arbroath Victoria | 2-1 | Forfar Albion | +8 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
05/08/2017 | Forfar Albion | 0-6 | Dundee Violet | -5 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
20/05/2017 | Thornton Hibs | 4-0 | Forfar Albion | +2 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
06/05/2017 | Forfar Albion | 1-4 | Scone Thistle | ±0 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
03/05/2017 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 6-0 | Forfar Albion | ±0 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
29/04/2017 | Forfar Albion | 0-13 | Luncarty | -11 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
22/04/2017 | Forfar Albion | 1-6 | East Craigie | -5 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
15/04/2017 | Brechin Victoria | 5-4 | Forfar Albion | +5 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
08/04/2017 | Forfar Albion | 0-5 | Blairgowrie | -7 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
01/04/2017 | Lochee Harp | 6-0 | Forfar Albion | -7 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
25/03/2017 | Forfar Albion | 0-5 | Kinnoull | -6 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
18/03/2017 | Forfar Albion | 2-2 | Coupar Angus | +9 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
11/03/2017 | Arbroath Victoria | 3-1 | Forfar Albion | +2 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
25/02/2017 | Forfar Albion | 0-8 | Thornton Hibs | -4 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
11/02/2017 | Forfar Albion | 0-5 | Dundee North End | -4 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
04/02/2017 | Lochore Welfare | 2-2 | Forfar Albion | +10 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
21/01/2017 | East Craigie | 10-0 | Forfar Albion | -6 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
17/12/2016 | Forfar Albion | 1-5 | Newburgh Juniors | -13 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
10/12/2016 | Scone Thistle | 6-2 | Forfar Albion | -1 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
12/11/2016 | Luncarty | 7-3 | Forfar Albion | -1 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
05/11/2016 | Forfar Albion | 1-5 | Brechin Victoria | -18 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
29/10/2016 | Forfar Albion | 0-2 | Lochee Harp | -2 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
22/10/2016 | Forfar Albion | 0-11 | Blackburn United | -6 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
08/10/2016 | Coupar Angus | 1-1 | Forfar Albion | +10 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
01/10/2016 | Kinnoull | 8-0 | Forfar Albion | -5 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
24/09/2016 | Dundee Violet | 7-0 | Forfar Albion | -4 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
17/09/2016 | Forfar Albion | 0-7 | Kirriemuir Thistle | -7 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
10/09/2016 | Blairgowrie | 3-1 | Forfar Albion | +7 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
03/09/2016 | Tayport | 4-1 | Forfar Albion | +4 | East Junior Cup | ||||
27/08/2016 | Forfar Albion | 2-2 | Lochore Welfare | +8 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
20/08/2016 | Newburgh Juniors | 3-3 | Forfar Albion | +8 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
13/08/2016 | Forfar Albion | 2-1 | Arbroath Victoria | +17 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
06/08/2016 | Dundee North End | 5-1 | Forfar Albion | +1 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
08/06/2016 | Newburgh Juniors | 1-1 | Forfar Albion | +10 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
01/06/2016 | Glenrothes | 9-1 | Forfar Albion | -2 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
28/05/2016 | Kinnoull | 3-1 | Forfar Albion | +6 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
25/05/2016 | Forfar Albion | 2-1 | Scone Thistle | +19 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
18/05/2016 | Forfar Albion | 1-3 | Coupar Angus | +1 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
16/05/2016 | Brechin Victoria | 4-0 | Forfar Albion | -3 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
07/05/2016 | East Craigie | 1-0 | Forfar Albion | +10 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
04/05/2016 | Forfar Albion | 0-5 | Arbroath Victoria | -9 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
30/04/2016 | Forfar Albion | 0-5 | Downfield | -1 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
16/04/2016 | Coupar Angus | 3-1 | Forfar Albion | +5 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
02/04/2016 | Lochore Welfare | 10-1 | Forfar Albion | -5 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
26/03/2016 | Forfar Albion | 1-8 | Kinnoull | -10 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
19/03/2016 | Lochee Harp | 2-0 | Forfar Albion | +3 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
12/03/2016 | Forfar Albion | 0-6 | Kirriemuir Thistle | -7 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
05/03/2016 | Forfar Albion | 1-2 | Blairgowrie | +9 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
06/02/2016 | Scone Thistle | 3-3 | Forfar Albion | +13 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
19/12/2015 | Forfar Albion | 2-7 | Lochee Harp | -10 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
05/12/2015 | Forfar Albion | 3-7 | Dundee North End | -2 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
14/11/2015 | Downfield | 10-1 | Forfar Albion | -2 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
07/11/2015 | Forfar Albion | 1-5 | East Craigie | -4 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
31/10/2015 | Arbroath Victoria | 2-1 | Forfar Albion | +9 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
24/10/2015 | Forfar Albion | 1-3 | Newburgh Juniors | -1 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
17/10/2015 | Forfar Albion | 0-7 | Lochore Welfare | -11 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
10/10/2015 | Lochee Harp | 3-2 | Forfar Albion | +9 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
26/09/2015 | Montrose Roselea | 4-0 | Forfar Albion | +1 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
19/09/2015 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 7-1 | Forfar Albion | -7 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
05/09/2015 | Forfar Albion | 1-9 | Whitburn | -4 | East Junior Cup | ||||
29/08/2015 | Dundee North End | 8-0 | Forfar Albion | -3 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
22/08/2015 | Blairgowrie | 4-0 | Forfar Albion | ±0 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
15/08/2015 | Forfar Albion | 1-4 | Glenrothes | +2 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
08/08/2015 | Forfar Albion | 1-5 | Brechin Victoria | -9 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
16/05/2015 | Lochore Welfare | 8-3 | Forfar Albion | -6 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
09/05/2015 | Forfar Albion | 0-9 | Downfield | -4 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
02/05/2015 | Forfar Albion | 1-10 | Scone Thistle | -17 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
25/04/2015 | East Craigie | 1-1 | Forfar Albion | +14 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
18/04/2015 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 5-0 | Forfar Albion | -11 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
11/04/2015 | Forfar Albion | 0-5 | Luncarty | -7 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
28/03/2015 | Blairgowrie | 6-0 | Forfar Albion | -2 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
21/03/2015 | Forfar Albion | 3-1 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | +24 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
14/03/2015 | Forfar Albion | 0-3 | Brechin Victoria | -2 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
07/03/2015 | Forfar Albion | 1-4 | Lochore Welfare | -9 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
28/02/2015 | Downfield | 6-0 | Forfar Albion | -1 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
21/02/2015 | Arbroath Victoria | 5-0 | Forfar Albion | -4 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
10/01/2015 | Lochee Harp | 6-0 | Forfar Albion | -7 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
20/12/2014 | Kennoway Star Hearts | 7-1 | Forfar Albion | -2 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
06/12/2014 | Thornton Hibs | 10-1 | Forfar Albion | -4 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
29/11/2014 | Forfar Albion | 0-8 | Newburgh Juniors | -19 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
15/11/2014 | Forfar Albion | 0-9 | East Craigie | -9 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
08/11/2014 | Scone Thistle | 4-1 | Forfar Albion | +1 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
01/11/2014 | Forfar Albion | 1-2 | Arbroath Victoria | +6 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
25/10/2014 | Luncarty | 7-0 | Forfar Albion | -4 | Scottish Junior Cup | ||||
11/10/2014 | Newburgh Juniors | 2-4 | Forfar Albion | +33 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
04/10/2014 | Forfar Albion | 3-3 p | Lochee United | +13 | Inter-Regional Cup | ||||
27/09/2014 | Forfar Albion | 1-3 | Kennoway Star Hearts | +4 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
20/09/2014 | Forfar Albion | 0-4 | Blairgowrie | -2 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
13/09/2014 | Luncarty | 4-0 | Forfar Albion | +1 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
06/09/2014 | Kinnoull | 4-2 | Forfar Albion | +4 | East Junior Cup | ||||
30/08/2014 | Forfar Albion | 1-8 | Thornton Hibs | -5 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
23/08/2014 | Kirkcaldy YMCA | 3-2 | Forfar Albion | +5 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
16/08/2014 | Forfar Albion | 0-2 | Lochee Harp | +1 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
09/08/2014 | Brechin Victoria | 7-2 | Forfar Albion | -2 | East Junior North Div. | ||||
06/08/2014 | Forfar Albion | 2-4 | Kirriemuir Thistle | -3 | East Junior North Div. |